- Italy
- Tuscany
- Caprese Michelangelo
- Oceanfront Rentals
Caprese Michelangelo Oceanfront Vacation Rentals & Beachfront Homes
Book places to stay in Caprese Michelangelo for your next beach vacation
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- View
About Caprese Michelangelo Oceanfront Rentals on Treehouse Rental
With more than 7 oceanfront rentals in or near Caprese Michelangelo, Treehouse Rental features many wonderful beachfront places to stay. Are you traveling with groups, families, friends, or as a couple to Caprese Michelangelo? Treehouse Rental vacation homes will give you maximum comfort and essential amenities such as full kitchens, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, outdoor pools, recreation and theater rooms, laundry facilities, and more for your comfort.
Looking for a beach or oceanfront rental in Caprese Michelangelo, Tuscany with a pool? Treehouse Rental has a large selection of villas, condos, cabins, and cottages. There are rentals for both large and small travel groups. Treehouse Rental vacation homes can assist you in finding the perfect accommodation in Caprese Michelangelo that meets your travel budget, giving you the option to find direct access to the stunning beaches and ocean views, Treehouse Rental has plenty of room for an extended family or small family, whether you are looking for a luxury villa, resort, furnished home, cozy condo with breathtaking views with private bedrooms and baths near Caprese Michelangelo, find an oceanfront rental with an amazing view.
Frequently Asked Questions About Caprese Michelangelo Oceanfront Rentals
What are the top rated Oceanfront Vacation Rentals in Caprese Michelangelo?
There are a lot of options in Caprese Michelangelo. If you plan on staying in the Caprese Michelangelo area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Oceanfront Vacation Rentals in Caprese Michelangelo:
- La Pecora e l'Agnello
- Agriturismo Terra di Michelangelo
- Charming apartment in Caprese Michelangelo, shared pool.
- Piero Della Francesca , Tuscany for adults only.
- Salt Water Pool, Spectacular Scenery, Mountain View
- Beautifully restored farmhouse, big pool & terrace, amazing views
- Leonardo Apartment overlooking the birthplace & Castle of Michelangelo
- Donatello Tuscany
- Antica Fiera
- Buca di Michelangelo
How much does it cost to rent an oceanfront vacation rental in Caprese Michelangelo?
The average price per night for an ocean-view holiday rental in Caprese Michelangelo is $224. Check the list of beach view accommodations in Caprese Michelangelo.
How many ocean view rentals are available to book in Caprese Michelangelo?
There are 7 ocean views rental properties that are available to rent. You can book for your next trip with Treehouse Rental.
Do any beachfront vacation rentals in Caprese Michelangelo have a pool?
Yes, here are some popular beachfront vacation rentals in Caprese Michelangelo that have a private or heated pool:
- Spacious villa with private pool in Tuscany, in the Valtiberina countryside
- Selvadonica
- Agriturismo Terra Di Michelangelo
- Bio Agriturismo Il Vigno - Adults Only - Farm To Table Food - Pool Sauna Nature - Wild Tuscan countryside - Your Place to Breathe
- Beautifully restored farmhouse, big pool & terrace, amazing views
- Panoramic stone apartment with swimming pool
- La Pecora e l'Agnello
- Family friendly Tuscan Villa ,private Pool, garden, stunning lake & hill views .
Can I rent pet-friendly oceanfront rentals in Caprese Michelangelo?
Yes, we have Caprese Michelangelo ocean view rentals in Caprese Michelangelo that are pet-friendly, some of these pet-friendly places to stay in Caprese Michelangelo include:
- Vacation Homes: 7 available for rent
- Villas: 7 Rental available for rent
- Holiday Apartments: 7 rentals available for rent
- Hotels: 7 rentals available for book